Please support us
enable ads
Gunpowder "Eagle"

Gunpowder "Eagle" (Eagle)

Barter
Sell to trader
Therapist20 160 ₽
Prapor16 000 ₽
Skier15 680 ₽
Fence9 600 ₽
Profit flea vs Trader39 840 ₽
Flea Price60 000 ₽
Price per slot30 000 ₽(2 Slots)
Fee5 780No skillsNo intel center LLV 3
Average price
24h:67 462 ₽
48h:69 983 ₽
7 days:82 117 ₽
Price change
24h:1.0% ▼
48h:15.4% ▼
7 days:2.1% ▼

Fee Calculator

Fee4 528 ₽
Profit55 472 ₽
Hideout Management: 0 lvlIntelligence Center 3: no
Fee2 490 ₽
Profit57 510 ₽
Hideout Management: 50 lvlIntelligence Center 3: yes

Flea Price History

Avg priceMin price
Latest price66 955
Latest min price60 000

Barters with Gunpowder "Eagle"

RewardBarterCostInsta ProfitEst. Savings
2Can of thermite2 × 48 328 ₽ = 96 656 ₽2Gunpowder "Eagle"2 × 68 146 ₽ = 136 292 ₽
232 948 ₽
3Gunpowder "Eagle"3 × 68 146 ₽ = 204 438 ₽4Metal spare parts4 × 72 694 ₽ = 290 776 ₽
495 214 ₽
3Makarov PM (t) 9x18PM pistol3 × 55 301 ₽ = 165 903 ₽2Tokarev TT-33 7.62x25 TT pistol2 × 13 588 ₽ = 27 176 ₽1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 × 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽
261 225 ₽

Crafts with Gunpowder "Eagle"

RewardCraftDurationCostProfitProfit/h
2
Gunpowder "Eagle"Workbench Lvl 2
2M67 hand grenade2 x 20 266 ₽ = 40 532 ₽1M18 smoke grenade (Green)1 x 18 731 ₽ = 18 731 ₽1Screwdriver1 x 34 852 ₽ = 34 852 ₽
1h 37m
Sun 09:50 PM
94 115 ₽
90
5.56x45mm M855A1Workbench Lvl 3Required Task: Your Car Needs a Service
1805.56x45mm M855180 x 240 ₽ = 43 200 ₽Peacekeeper1Gunpowder "Kite"1 x 17 181 ₽ = 17 181 ₽1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Leatherman Multitool1 x 33 918 ₽ = 33 918 ₽
2h 20m
Sun 10:32 PM
162 445 ₽
30
7.62x54mm R BT gzhWorkbench Lvl 3Required Task: The Tarkov Shooter - Part 7
507.62x54mm R PS gzh50 x 1 304 ₽ = 65 200 ₽Prapor1Can of thermite1 x 48 328 ₽ = 48 328 ₽1Set of files "Master"1 x 23 180 ₽ = 23 180 ₽2Gunpowder "Eagle"2 x 68 146 ₽ = 136 292 ₽
2h 38m
Sun 10:51 PM
273 000 ₽
50
.300 Blackout APWorkbench Lvl 3Required Task: The Cleaner
90.300 Blackout CBJ90 x 1 101 ₽ = 99 090 ₽Peacekeeper1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Toolset1 x 29 658 ₽ = 29 658 ₽
3h 36m
Sun 11:49 PM
196 894 ₽
50
12/70 AP-20 armor-piercing slugWorkbench Lvl 3Required Task: The Huntsman Path - Outcasts
3Gunpowder "Eagle"3 x 68 146 ₽ = 204 438 ₽5012/70 7mm buckshot50 x 32 ₽ = 1 600 ₽Jaeger1WD-40 (400ml)1 x 15 414 ₽ = 15 414 ₽1Hand drill1 x 73 181 ₽ = 73 181 ₽
2h 20m
Sun 10:32 PM
294 633 ₽
40
12/70 flechetteWorkbench Lvl 1Required Task: Silent Caliber
3Pack of nails3 x 35 096 ₽ = 105 288 ₽2Gunpowder "Eagle"2 x 68 146 ₽ = 136 292 ₽1Fierce Blow sledgehammer1 x 153 923 ₽ = 153 923 ₽
50m
Sun 09:02 PM
395 503 ₽
3
Gunpowder "Hawk"Workbench Lvl 1
1Classic matches1 x 30 649 ₽ = 30 649 ₽1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽
35m
Sun 08:48 PM
98 795 ₽
2Gunpowder "Kite"2 x 17 181 ₽ = 34 362 ₽1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Pliers Elite1 x 21 488 ₽ = 21 488 ₽
1h 44m
Sun 09:57 PM
123 996 ₽
1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽5SurvL Survivor Lighter5 x 29 747 ₽ = 148 735 ₽1Gunpowder "Kite"1 x 17 181 ₽ = 17 181 ₽1Zarya stun grenade1 x 13 758 ₽ = 13 758 ₽1Toolset1 x 29 658 ₽ = 29 658 ₽1Leatherman Multitool1 x 33 918 ₽ = 33 918 ₽
4h 35m
Mon 12:47 AM
311 396 ₽
100
.45 ACP APWorkbench Lvl 3
150.45 ACP Lasermatch FMJ150 x 101 ₽ = 15 150 ₽Peacekeeper1Gunpowder "Hawk"1 x 43 941 ₽ = 43 941 ₽1Leatherman Multitool1 x 33 918 ₽ = 33 918 ₽1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Pack of nails1 x 35 096 ₽ = 35 096 ₽1Set of files "Master"1 x 23 180 ₽ = 23 180 ₽
3h 26m
Sun 11:39 PM
219 431 ₽
60
7.62x39mm BP gzhWorkbench Lvl 3Required Task: Intimidator
1Pipe grip wrench1 x 83 166 ₽ = 83 166 ₽1Electric drill1 x 20 645 ₽ = 20 645 ₽907.62x39mm PP gzh90 x 1 007 ₽ = 90 630 ₽Prapor1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Can of Hot Rod energy drink1 x 22 920 ₽ = 22 920 ₽
2h 36m
Sun 10:49 PM
285 507 ₽
200
7.62x39mm FMJWorkbench Lvl 1
1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Awl1 x 15 173 ₽ = 15 173 ₽
1h 13m
Sun 09:26 PM
83 319 ₽
100
9x39mm PAB-9 gsWorkbench Lvl 2Required Task: Test Drive - Part 1
3Gunpowder "Eagle"3 x 68 146 ₽ = 204 438 ₽1SurvL Survivor Lighter1 x 29 747 ₽ = 29 747 ₽
2h 2m
Sun 10:15 PM
234 185 ₽
60
5.45x39mm BP gsWorkbench Lvl 3Required Task: Gendarmerie - District Patrol
1805.45x39mm PS gs180 x 153 ₽ = 27 540 ₽Prapor1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Toolset1 x 29 658 ₽ = 29 658 ₽
3h 36m
Sun 11:49 PM
125 344 ₽
60
5.7x28mm SS190Workbench Lvl 3
1005.7x28mm SS198LF100 x 107 ₽ = 10 700 ₽Peacekeeper1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽4Capacitors4 x 28 487 ₽ = 113 948 ₽1Leatherman Multitool1 x 33 918 ₽ = 33 918 ₽
2h 25m
Sun 10:37 PM
226 712 ₽
2
OFZ 30x165mm shellWorkbench Lvl 3
2Gunpowder "Hawk"2 x 43 941 ₽ = 87 882 ₽1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽2TP-200 TNT brick2 x 39 127 ₽ = 78 254 ₽1Can of thermite1 x 48 328 ₽ = 48 328 ₽1Pliers Elite1 x 21 488 ₽ = 21 488 ₽
10h 50m
Mon 07:02 AM
304 098 ₽
Reward
50
.300 Blackout APWorkbench Lvl 3Required Task: The Cleaner
Craft
90.300 Blackout CBJ90 x 1 101 ₽ = 99 090 ₽Peacekeeper1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Toolset1 x 29 658 ₽ = 29 658 ₽
Cost196 894 ₽
Duration3h 36mSun 11:49 PM
Profit
Profit/h
Reward
200
7.62x39mm FMJWorkbench Lvl 1
Craft
1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Awl1 x 15 173 ₽ = 15 173 ₽
Cost83 319 ₽
Duration1h 13mSun 09:26 PM
Profit
Profit/h
Reward
60
5.45x39mm BP gsWorkbench Lvl 3Required Task: Gendarmerie - District Patrol
Craft
1805.45x39mm PS gs180 x 153 ₽ = 27 540 ₽Prapor1Gunpowder "Eagle"1 x 68 146 ₽ = 68 146 ₽1Toolset1 x 29 658 ₽ = 29 658 ₽
Cost125 344 ₽
Duration3h 36mSun 11:49 PM
Profit
Profit/h

Tasks Requiring Gunpowder "Eagle"

No tasks require this item

Tasks Rewarding Gunpowder "Eagle"

TaskReward Items
Pest Control1 Tasks BeforeRequired for Kappa
Gunpowder "Eagle"Amount: 6On Completion
Gunsmith - Part 141 Tasks BeforeRequired for Kappa
Gunpowder "Eagle"Amount: 3On Completion
Task
Pest Control1 Tasks BeforeRequired for Kappa
Reward Items
Gunpowder "Eagle"Amount: 6On Completion
Task
Gunsmith - Part 141 Tasks BeforeRequired for Kappa
Reward Items
Gunpowder "Eagle"Amount: 3On Completion